18-05-2024
1.12B
Booischot
2
17/05/2024
1.12B
Meldert-Hoegaarden
1
12-05-2024
Amateurs
UCI Gravel World Series Aachen
2
11/05/2024
1.12B
Assebroek
1
10/05/2024
1.12B
Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen
1
09-05-2024
1.12B
Sint Martens Lierde
0
09/05/2024
1.12B
Wielsbeke
1
05-05-2024
Interclub
Trofee Maarten Wynants
3
05/05/2024
EZC/U23
walhain
1
01-05-2024
1.12B
BK gravel Turnhout
3
01-05-2024
Interclub
Omloop Van Het Waasland
6
01-05-2024
1.12B
Kortessem
2
01/05/2024
EZC/U23
Merchtem
1
28/04/2024
Amateurs
UCI Gravel World Series Valkenburg
1
27-04-2024
EZC/U23
Zele
3
Lander Christiaens
DNF (ziek)
24/04/2024
EZC/U23
De Haan
1
21-04-2024
EZC/U23
Beselare
2
20-04-2024
U23
Herfelingen-Herne
4
20-04-2024
EZC/U23
Amay
4
14-04-2024
1.12B
Begijnendijk
9
14/04/2024
U23
PK Tijdrijden Zolder U23 Limburg
1
13/04/2024
Interclub
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23
6
07/04/2024
1.12B
Ossendrecht (Nederland)
1
07-04-2024
EZC/U23
PK Liedekerke
3
06-04-2024
1.12B
PK Zutendaal
4
06/04/2024
1.12B
PK Zutendaal U23
1
04-04-2024
U23
PK tijdrijden Antwerpen
3
02-04-2024
1.12B
Hakendover
3
01-04-2024
1.12B
Retie
11
01/04/2024
EZC/U23
Nieuwkerken Waas
2
31-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 5 - Libramont-Chevigny
6
31/03/2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge Algemeen Klassement
2
30-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 4 - Neufchâteau
6
30/03/2024
1.12B
Wevelgem
1
30-03-2024
EZC/U23
Ottergem
5
29-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 3 - Erezée
6
28-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 2 - Wiltz
6
28/03/2024
1.12B
Bellegem
1
27-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 1 - Étalle
6
24-03-2024
1.12B
Neerijse
3
24/03/2024
U23
Testtijdrit Borlo
1
23-03-2024
1.12B
Beerzel(Putte)
6
17-03-2024
Interclub
Zuidkempense Pijl - GP Wilfried Peeters
7
17-03-2024
1.12B
Budingen
3
17/03/2024
VWV
Putte Grasheide
1
16/03/2024
EZC/U23
Zele
1
10-03-2024
ELC
Grote Prijs Vermarc
7
09/03/2024
ECW
Jeneffe-En-Condroz
2
03-03-2024
1.12B
Brustem
11
03/03/2024
U23
Ronde van Limburg
1
03/03/2024
Amateurs
GF Strade Bianche
1
Dries Grosemans
336 (plat)
25-02-2024
U23
Brussel-Opwijk
6
25-02-2024
Interclub
Gent-Staden
5
25-02-2024
1.12B
Sint-joris-weert
7
21/01/2024
EZC/U23
Lille poeyelheide
1
14/01/2024
EZC/U23
BK Meulebeke
1
04/01/2024
EZC/U23
Koksijde
1